Контингент школы

Список учащихся

 средней школы №2 г.Смолевичи

2019/2020 учебный год

 

1 «А» класс

Классный руководитель: Буракова Марина Ивановна

1 Абмётка Артём Юрьевич
2 Абраменко Анна Сергеевна
3 Аниськевич Евгений Вячеславович
4 Борщёв Никита Андреевич
5 Гаращенко Полина Евгеньевна
6 Головизнина Александра Антоновна
7 Дорошко Виктория Николаевна
8 Драздовская Мария Максимовна
9 Дудко Игнат Игоревич
10 Красинская Ксения Владимировна
11 Кривошей Валерия Ильинична
12 Круковская Алиса Дмитриевна
13 Лаптик Дарья Павловна
14 Лущик Надежда Николаевна
15 Микулич Илья Сергеевич
16 Мищенко Артём Александрович
17 Поярков Эрнест
18 Скрипко Дарья Игоревна
19 Стрельцов Александр Олегович
20 Тюльпина Мария Егоровна
21 Хинн Таисия Викторовна
22 Цыбулькина Валерия Олеговна
23 Шидловская Дарья Максимовна
24 Юрчук Богдан Константинович

 

1 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель : Сидорова Марина Федоровна

1 Борисевич Андрей Валерьевич
2 Буглак Александр Витальевич
3 Деркач Дарья Дмитриевна
4 Зубанова Ксения Александровна
5 Каминский Александр Сергеевич
6 Каниболоцкая Мария Андреевна
7 Коляда Илья Витальевич
8 Красуцкая Варвара Сергеевна
9 Крук Никита Максимович
10 Крюков Кирилл Сергеевич
11 Кулаков Никита Дмитриевич
12 Лысковец Кирилл Вадимович
13 Панченко София Олеговна
14 Позняк Ульяна Андреевна
15 Пушникова Виктория Романовна
16 Романовская Александра Дмитриевна
17 Романовский Дмитрий Ярославович
18 Русак Алиса Николаевна
19 Силивончик Анастасия Александровна
20 Шушко Андрей Викторович
21 Якименко Яна Александровна

1«В» класс

Классный руководитель: Чистая Наталья Николаевна

1 Апацкий Арсений Алексеевич
2 Балденко Виктор Александрович
3 Беляева Кира Ивановна
4 Большаков Артём Олегович
5 Бузо Савелий Алексеевич
6 Быстрый Иван Андреевич
7 Василенок Мария Дмитриевна
8 Григорук Дарья Денисовна
9 Гущанский Алексей Андреевич
10 Зуев Артем Вадимович
11 Зыль Доминика Дмитриевна
12 Мадыцкий Георгий Станиславович
13 Новак Михаил Иванович
14 Рапейко Сергей Сергеевич
15 Рулькевич Богдан Александрович
16 Сапронов Александр Дмитриевич
17 Тимошевич Мирослава Максимовна
18 Хадорик Евгений Вадимович
19 Черноиванов Егор Леонидович
20 Шпак Наталья Алексеевна
21 Щемель Евгения Дмитриевна
22 Янученя Ксения Евгеньевна

 

1 «Г» класс

Классный руководитель: Ероховец Наталья Борисовна

1 Альшевская Варвара Сергеевна
2 Барткевич Кирилл Алексеевич
3 Бахарь Александра Павловна
4 Бразинская Марья Андреевна
5 Вилюха Дарья Александровна
6 Глинский Роман Павлович
7 Горулько Михаил Иванович
8 Гудимова Карина Дмитриевна
9 Журавлёв Велерад Александрович
10 Кардовский Ярослав Витальевич
11 Карпович Кирилл Александрович
12 Кононова Кира Акимовна
13 Крученок Александр Александрович
14 Крюкова София Сергеевна
15 Лемешевич Ксения Николаевна
16 Лупинович Нелли Антоновна
17 Любутина Варвара Дмитриевна
18 Наздёркина Анастасия Дмитриевна
19 Орловский Иван Витальевич
20 Савицкий Даниил Иванович
21 Суша Роман Алексеевич
22 Филиппович Варвара Витальевна

2 “А” класс. Классный руководитель Ковшик Елена Евгеньевна

Показать »

  1. Байко Виктория Геннадьевна
  2. Бесман Константин Артёмович
  3. Величко Анастасия Алексеевна
  4. Волков Константин Дмитриевич
  5. Гудвилович Дмитрий Владимирович
  6. Грак Арина Антоновна
  7. Жук Иван Игоревич
  8. Жукова Арина Сергеевна
  9. Зарембо Милана Михайловна
  10. Климчик Варвара Егоровна
  11. Левинцова Екатерина Викторовна
  12. Лученок Анна Владимировна
  13. Ломако Виктория Денисовна
  14. Максимович Маргарита Павловна
  15. Масловская Марта Антоновна
  16. Мацкевич Руслана Алексеевна
  17. Половина Анастасия Сергеевна
  18. Полозков Владислав Александрович
  19. Полхович Анастасия Ивановна
  20. Пушило Виктория Сергеевна
  21. Тимошевич Кира Максимовна
  22. Трищинская Элина Дмитриевна
  23. Федоринчик Александра Ильинична
  24. Шванов Станислав Александрович
  25. Шершень Егор Максимович      

2 “Б” класс. Классный руководитель Метельская Снежана Анатольевна

[s

1 Апанасович Анастасия Владимировна
2 Багдасарян Алексей Арменович
3 Барановский Дмитрий Станиславович
4 Воронько Ксения Александровна
5 Глинская Дарья Михайловна
6 Драница Станислав Сергеевич
7 Исаков Евгений Артемович
8 Коба Валерия Витальевна
9 Кошель Александр Алексеевич
10 Ляхович Александр Алексеевич
11 Маркевич Павел Сереевич
12 Островский Марк Павлович
13 Пограничный Ростислав ПЕтрович
14 Поклонская Руслана Олеговна
15 Радчук Ксения Витальевна
16 Ровба Богдан Дмитриевич
17 Рублевская Карина Евгеньевна
18 Сташкевич Кирилл Андреевич
19 Сушко Матвей Дмитриевич
20 Тимошенко Ася Павловна
21 Тумеля Дмитрий Андреевич
22 Ханюков Владислав Игоревич
23 Хоружик Софья Ростиславовна
24 Чикун Даниил Дмитриевич

[/spoiler]

2 “В” класс. Классный руководитель Логвинова Ольга Антоновна

Показать »

1 Бандюк Диана Олеговна
2 Волосевич Артем Евгеньевич
3 Воробьева Ева Андреевна
4 Годун Григорий Александрович
5 Демидчик Ксения Владимировна
6 Донейко Савелий Владимирович
7 Дробова Анна Михайловна
8 Жовнерик Карина Александроана
9 Казырицкая Алиса РУслановна
10 Козловская Полина Владимировна
11 Курочкина Арина Андреевна
12 Логойко Алексей Дмитриевич
13 Мастибротская Софья Максимовна
14 Мищенко Александр Витальевич
15 Олиферко Егор Андреевич
16 Омельянович Дарья Витальевна
17 Павличев Александр Сергеевич
18 Петрайтис Татьяна Андреевна
19 Рылач Александра Сергеевна
20 Семижон Яна Юрьевна
21 Сенько Ксения Кирилловна
22 Скуратович Анастасия Игоревна
23 Чарей Александра Федоровна
24 Щурак Владислав Валерьевна
25 Янович Яна Александровна

2 “Г” класс. Классный руководитель Соболева Марина Викторовна

Показать »

1 Аксенов Денис Андреевич
2 Бибарсов Иван Владиславович
3 Бодялик Дмитрий Алексеевич
4 Боровская Анастасия Андреевна
5 Вабищевич Илария Егоровна
6 Василенко Кирилл Васильевич
7 Винников Кирилл Александрович
8 Воронова Мария Антоновна
9 Галина Валерия Алексеевна
10 Добриневский Дмитрий Степанович
11 Дрозд Максим Юрьевич
12 Карака Егор Кириллович
13 Карака Матвей Кириллов
14 Качан Александра Сергеевна
15 Кудлаков Глеб Денисович
16 Мурзич Эвелина Олеговна
17 Папельский Евгений Андреевич
18 Папкович Виталий Александрович
19 Пестров Леонид Денисович
20 Позняк Диана Александровна
21 Потапчик Дамир Евгеньевич
22 Ремизевич Карина Денисовна
23 Скрудник Варвара Евгеньевна
24 Юхневская Добромира Станиславовна
25 Янковский Егор Денисович

3 «А» класс

Классный руководитель: Пружан Ольга Николаевна

Показать »

1 Бальчевский Александр Сергеевич
2 Богданов Иван Юрьевич
3 Вербицкая Валерия Сергеевна
4 Гармаза Сусанна Сергеевна
5 Герасимович Сергей Вадимович
6 Драчиловская Ксения Александровна
7 Егорова Мария Денисовна
8 Емельяненко Илья Викторович
9 Жуковский Иван Владимирович
10 Зайцев Александр Иванович
11 Иванов Артем Александрович
12 Касперович Игнат Витальевич
13 Клепчанко Елизавета Михайловна
14 Копать Роман Николаевич
15 Павленко Дмитрий Алексеевич
16 Панасик Никита Александрович
17 Полторацкий Никита Николаевич
18 Попова Милана Дмитриевна
19 Пугач Ульяна Сергеевна
20 Семижон Евгения Юрьевна
21 Субота Тимофей Максимович
22 Терешкова София Олеговна
23 Филиппович Диана Витальевна
24 Хмельницкая Анастасия Денисовна
25 Хмельницкий Дмитрий Андреевич
26 Цгоева Евгения Никитовна
27 Чухлей Ульяна Михайловна
28 Шафеев Дмитрий Андреевич

3 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Федорович Ирина Александровна

Показать »

1 Боровская Вера Михайловна
2 Веренич Дмитрий Сергеевич
3 Герасимович Станислав Дмитриевич
4 Глинская Дарина Павловна
5 Гнедая Дарья Александровна
6 Гришков Владислав Сергеевич
7 Козлов Роман Сергеевич
8 Колтович Анастасия Александровна
9 Кулинкович Анастасия Егоровна
10 Мальчевский Станислав Александрович
11 Марфель Дарья Витальевна
12 Микулич Варвара Анатольевна
13 Немцевич Михаил Александрович
14 Романовский Иван Дмитриевич
15 Савицкий Кирилл Иванович
16 Толкач Назар Александрович
17 Трофимов Александр Игоревич
18 Тубольцева Ирина Евгеньевна
19 Тышковский Владислав Евгеньевич
20 Фурсевич Ульяна Александровна
21 Хацкевич Арсений Витальевич
22 Чанова Кира Викторовна
23 Шелкунович Станислав Юрьевич
24 Шеремет Михаил Павлович
25 Шимук Дмитрий Юрьевич
26 Шкут Тимофей Владимирович
27 Шмат Алеся Андреевна
28 Шпак Михаил Алексеевич
29 Ярош Варвара Сергеевна


3 «В» класс

Классный руководитель: Шумская Татьяна Николаевна

Показать »

1 Авдеева София Константиновна
2 Богушевич Иван Андреевич
3 Болтрикова Софья Юрьевна
4 Бублик Софья Игоревна
5 Вантин Яролслав Дмитриевич
6 Дергоусов Арсений Александрович
7 Казак София Геннадьевна
8 Касьян Игнат Юрьевич
9 Качан Андрей Васильевич
10 Котковец Алина Андреевна
11 Круковская Алина Дмитриевна
12 Лысенок Полина Сергеевна
13 Масловская Лия Антоновна
14 Матвеюк Дарина Денисовна
15 Минакова Дарина Сергеевна
16 Мисилевич Артем Алексеевич
17 Папета Тимур Викторович
18 Парафинович Ульяна Сергеевна
19 Петухова Софья Дмитриевна
20 Русакович Артем Александрович
21 Сидорова Злата Александровна
22 Силкина Анастасия Николаевна
23 Скирдова Снежана Даниловна
24 Сульжич Яна Владимировна
25 Ханчевская Маргарита Дмитриевна
26 Цыганкова Анастасия Сергеевна
27 Швиц Юлия Вячеславовна
28 Шидловская Диана Александровна
29 Шкилёнок Глеб Владимирович

3 «Г» класс

Классный руководитель: Надеина Мария Викторовна

Показать »

1 Абрамович Семен Игоревич
2 Барткевич Арсений Алексеевич
3 Беспяткина Карина Сергеевна
4 Галина Ксения Алексеевна
5 Дёмкин Степан Васильевич
6 Дыченков Назар Сергеевич
7 Жерносек Милана Витальевна
8 Зубанов Никита Александрович
9 Каниболоцкая Александра Андреевна
10 Ковалёва Диана Александровна
11 Лаптёнок Богдан Игоревич
12 Лукашова Мария Геннадьевна
13 Лущик Егор Алексадрович
14 Матвеева Карина Николаевна
15 Пухляк Иван Дмитриевич
16 Романовский Сергей Дмитриевич
17 Саввин Руслан Александрович
18 Садовников Никита Игоревич
19 Сницар Тимофей Павлович
20 Стельмашонок Станислав Дмитриевич
21 Таболич Александр Владимирович
22 Тюльпин Илья Егорович
23 Фокин Станислав Михайлович
24 Шпаковская Елизавета Дмитриевна

Каб.№9

4 «А» класс: Боярина Наталья Васильевна

Показать »

1 Байкалов Доминик Дмитриевич
2 Батурчик Егор Андреевич
3 Гемский Даниил Русланович
4 Запольская Александра Денисовна
5 Кишко Альбина Борисовна
6 Ковалевич Андрей Александрович
7 Кошель Анастасия Андреевна
8 Кулинкович Алексей Александрович
9 Лузанова Маргарита Алексеевна
10 Маркевич Денис Сергеевич
11 Мигай Денис Александрович
12 Нестерук Владислав Дмитриевич
13 Панченко Милана Олеговна
14 Петрученя Александр Александрович
15 Радишевская Юлия Александровна
16 Рубашный Иван Дмитриевич
17 Солодкий Максим Николаевич
18 Сташкевич Никита Андреевич
19 Тюльпин Арсений Егорович
20 Фокина Ульяна Михайловна
21 Черненок Ксения Андреевна
22 Шаритон Карина Сергеевна

Каб. № 8

4 «Б» класс: Янович Елена Леонидовна

Показать »

 

1 Бирило Валерия Александровна
2 Бирило Дмитрий Александрович
3 Бузо Маргарита Максимовна
4 Веренич Ирина Михайловна
5 Волкова Анна Валерьевна
6 Воронько Николай Александрович
7 Горбачик Ульяна Александровна
8 Гуло Владимир Максимович
9 Деркач Елизавета Андреевна
10 Дорошко Елена Николаевна
11 Дробова Анастасия Михайловна
12 Кашель Юлия Владимировна
13 Климович Владимир Олегович
14 Ковалёв Даниил Акимович
15 Корнилович Александра Евгеньевна
16 Курбачёва Мария Олеговна
17 Ломако Вадим Дмитриевич
18 Лукьянчик Дарья Геннадьевна
19 Ляхович Никита Сергеевич
20 Мищенко Софья Витальевна
21 Октябрьская Мария Александровна
22 Пиванков Фаддей Артёмович
23 Плишков Илья Сергеевич
24 Сержант Александра Павловна
25 Смычек Денис Александрович
26 Сухенко Павел Сергеевич
27 Сыман Матвей Вадимович
28 Чарей Артём Фёдорович
29 Юнкевич Виктория Викторовна

Каб.№13

4 «В» класс: Кишкурно Ирина Леонидовна

Показать »

1 Бальников Роман Сергеевич
2 Белазорович Екатерина Ивановна
3 Буча Никита Сергеевич
4 Василёнок Анастасия Дмитриевна
5 Вишневская Полина Васильевна
6 Воронько Анастасия Дмитриевна
7 Вырвич Роман Владимирович
8 Данилова Кристина Витальевна
9 Дяткевич Алёна Сергеевна
10 Исаков Владислав Артёмович
11 Казак Глеб Геннадьевич
12 Климович Николай Александрович
13 Козел Дарина Алексеевна
14 Костеневич Яна Александровна
15 Кулинкович Матвей Валерьевич
16 Лущик Мария Ивановна
17 Малахов Артём Константинович
18 Мальчевский Евгений Александрович
19 Мелашунас Денис Игоревич
20 Микулич Степан Викторович
21 Найденко Назар Дмитриевич
22 Патапенко Артём Александрович
23 Соломенко Мария Ивановна
24 Тарасюк Никита Андреевич
25 Хинн Никита Викторович
26 Яскевич Диана Руслановна

Каб.№15

4 «Г» класс: ШАЙДАРОВУ Ж.Н.

Показать »

1 Азарко Артём Сергеевич
2 Борисевич Анатолий Вадимович
3 Гракович Виолетта Вадимовна
4 Дешёвый Антон Сергеевич
5 Каленик Алексей Александрович
6 Ковалевский Никита Александрович
7 Корнеев Павел Николаевич
8 Крит Егор Константинович
9 Лаханский Егор Вячеславович
10 Ломоносов Никита Дмитриевич
11 Осадчий Алексей Юрьевич
12 Осипенко Арина Владимировна
13 Папельская Яна Андреевна
14 Папельский Максим Александрович
15 Пашкевич Николай Игоревич
16 Пожидаев Евгений Александрович
17 Радчук Анжелика Витальевна
18 Савицкая Алина Дмитриевна
19 Сонин Ярослав Русланович
20 Турцева Елизавета Михайловна
21 Чикун Никита Дмитриевич
22 Чухлей Доминика Михайловна
23 Яскевич Матвей Юрьевич

5 «А» класс

Классный руководитель: Михеенко Ирина Васильевна

 

Показать »

1 Альшевский Александр Витальевич
2 Апанасович Павел Владимирович
3 Бальникова Ульяна Александровна
4 Василевский Даниил Андреевич
5 Гармаза Елизавета Сергеевна
6 Герасимович Алексей Вадимович
7 Гоцман Артём Сергеевич
8 Дирко Анастасия Вадимовна
9 Добкевич Варвара Михайловна
10 Драздовский Егор Андреевич
11 Жерносек Максим Витальевич
12 Залужная Елизавета Алексеевна
13 Зеневич Диана Викторовна
14 Кулинкович Денис Андреевич
15 Лавров Илья Сергеевич
16 Ласица Виктория Дмитриевна
17 Малоховская София Сергеевна
18 Папельский Руслан Андреевич
19 Пашкевич Василий Николаевич
20 Полозков Кирилл Александрович
21 Пояркова Эвелина Александровна
22 Ребковец Анна Сергеевна
23 Слижевский Илья Витальевич
24 Фомичёнок София Борисовна
25 Хабирова Вероника Руслановна

5 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель : Микулич Елена Анатольевна

 

Показать »

1 Борисевич Владислав Валерьевич
2 Бусько Матвей Евгеньевич
3 Василькова София Сергеевна
4 Гапеенко Полина Александровна
5 Гапеенко Павел Александрович
6 Гнедой Максим Александрович
7 Есьман Ангелина Павловна
8 Карась Яна Викторовна
9 Князева Злата Александровна
10 Князева Полина Александровна
11 Мазилин Владислав Дмитриевич
12 Миклашевская Мария Викторовна
13 Наздёркина Ульяна Дмитриевна
14 Павлович Денис Александрович
15 Пестова Надежда Денисовна
16 Плишкова Яна Александровна
17 Райниш Кира Алексеевна
18 Ременчик Даннил Максимович
19 Стоцкий Ярослав Сергеевич
20 Тышковский Николай Евгеньевич
21 Филиппович Владислав Александрович
22 Хадарович Сергей Алексеевич
23 Хмельницкий Константин Андреевич
24 Чуйкин Илья Михайлович
25 Якуценя Ксения Александровна

5 «В» класс

Классный руководитель: Графутко Галина Николаевна

Показать »

1 Арлукевич Данила Сергеевич
2 Бабицкая Дарья Дмитриевна
3 Болтриков Илья Александрович
4 Бутор Кирилл Дмитриевич
5 Бычков Никита Александрович
6 Гончарик Алексей Дмитриевич
7 Гришкова Дарья Сергеевна
8 Гущанский Денис Андреевич
9 Дятликова Виктория Сергеевна
10 Кирьянов Алексей Дмитриевич
11 Ковалёв Глеб Акимович
12 Козловская Арина Дмитриевна
13 Кулинкович Ульяна Денисовна
14 Кушнер Павел Александрович
15 Лазарчик Диана Денисовна
16 Мацкевич Максим Николаевич
17 Мелашунас Мария Андреевна
18 Мурашко Карина Олеговна
19 Палегошко Ксения Александровна
20 Панюк Юлия Сергеевна
21 Сидоров Роман Павлович
22 Халеева Яна Денисовна
23 Чарей Яна Олеговна
24 Швайбович Глеб Александрович
25 Шиманович Кристина Дмитриевна
26 Якимович Анна Павловна


 5 «Г» класс

Классный руководитель: Косенко Наталия Всеволодовна

Показать »

1 Бахарь Артём Павлович
2 Бодров Артём Евгеньевич
3 Бодров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
4 Вилюха Никита Александрович
5 Григорович Милана Давидовна
6 Дрозд Дмитрий Юрьевич
7 Жилинская Александра Владимировна
8 Занько Назар Денисович
9 Казура Анна Александровна
10 Качанова Анастасия Григорьевна
11 Копыток Арина Александровна
12 Космач Елизавета Николаевна
13 Кошко Яна Олеговна
14 Кучинский Александр Викторович
15 Нехай Станислав Андреевич
16 Плащинский Матвей Алексеевич
17 Терешкова Елизавета Дмитриевна
18 Тумилович Мария Вячеславовна
19 Урбан Павел Сергеевич
20 Филиппович Марк Витальевич
21 Холодинская Дарья Петровна
22 Шваюнова Анастасия Андреевна
23 Шеремет Мария Андреевна
24 Юхник Владислав Викторович

6 «А» класс

Классный руководитель : Крюков  Сергей  Олегович

Показать »

1 Баёк Алексей Юрьевич
2 Балахонов Матвей Александрович
3 Балденко Валентина Александровна
4 Бальников Артём Сергеевич
5 Братченя Иван Иванович
6 Величко Милена Алексеевна
7 Воронько Юлия Дмитриевна
8 Вырвич Дмитрий Владимирович
9 Галина Капитолина Николаевна
10 Герасимчик Владимир Игоревич
11 Деруго Иван Дмитриевич
12 Журавлева Василика Александровна
13 Зуб Евгений Викторович
14 Капустинская Мария Сергеевна
15 Каржевич Ксения Николаевна
16 Касперович Ульяна Дмитриевна
17 Кирьянова Эмилия Андреевна
18 Климчик Надежда Егоровна
19 Колесник Иван Дмитриевич
20 Мельник Артур Сергеевич
21 Михеенка Злата Эдуардовна
22 Петухова Дарья Дмитриевна
23 Симонян Давид Вазгенович
24 Сухобская Ксения Николаевна
25 Таболич Анна Ивановна
26 Торик Евгений Викторович
27 Янушко Иван Олегович

6 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Пашик Александр Петрович

Показать »

1 Блохин Роман Александрович
2 Верес Маргарита Сергеевна
3 Гармаза Эвелина Сергеевна
4 Глинский Иван Михайлович
5 Горулько Анатолий Иванович
6 Каленик Алесь Александрович
7 Караневич Олег Дмитриевич
8 Квач Ксения Андреевна
9 Котов Антон Владимирович
10 Крот Екатерина Владимировна
11 Лагуновская Ирина Андреевна
12 Лученок Алексей Юрьевич
13 Миклашевский Артём Георгиевич
14 Молчанова Мария Михайловна
15 Панковец Александра Алексеевна
16 Петрушеня Ангелина Егоровна
17 Подгурский Кирилл Николаевич
18 Попинако Маргарита Сергеевна
19 Попова Полина Юрьевна
20 Ровба Назар Дмитриевич
21 Сермяжко Алиса Андреевна
22 Симонова Аяна Константиновна
23 Сушко Елисей Дмитриевич
24 Фалейчик Данила Александрович
25 Фурик Михаил Александрович
26 Швиц Алексей Вячеславович

6 «В» класс

Классный руководитель: Ольга  Анатольевна  Бруханская

Показать »

1 Антипова Арина Дмитриевна
2 Бабинович Станислав Сергеевич
3 Бузо Дарья Максимовна
4 Букатич Никита Александрович
5 Гоцман Кира Александровна
6 Золотухина Анастасия Александровна
7 Климович Софья Олеговна
8 Козловская Вероника Владимировна
9 Корнилович Дарья Евгеньевна
10 Костюкевич Ростислав Викторович
11 Кулинкович Владислав Максимович
12 Кучинская Диана Викторовна
13 Никульшина Анна Сергеевна
14 Новиков Вячеслав Константинович
15 Новицкая Виктория Витальевна
16 Самсонова Екатерина Валерьевна
17 Сосункевич Илья Романович
18 Стельмачёнок Виктория Сергеевна
19 Сухинина Александра Владимировна
20 Твердовский Дмитрий Константинович
21 Тумилович Иван Вячеславович
22 Цвилик Артём Игоревич
23 Чепик Артём Богданович
24 Яскевич Никита Анатольевич

 

7«А» класс

Классный руководитель : Стулинская Галина Дмитриевна

Показать »

1 Ахремович Алексей Дмитриевич
2 Борисевич Наталья Вадимовна
3 Войтехович Полина Олеговна
4 Гармаза Анна Сергеевна
5 Двораковская Мария Сергеевна
6 Евменчик Илона Борисовна
7 Казимирчик Даниил Андреевич
8 Киселёв Артур Геннадьевич
9 Крисанов Кирилл Александрович
10 Крупник Полина Сергеевна
11 Кучиц Дмитрий Сергеевич
12 Кушнер Егор Сергеевич
13 Лашук Юлия Андреевна
14 Меркулова Вероника Борисовна
15 Пётух Матвей Викторович
16 Павленко Алина Алексеевна
17 Потапчик Наталья Андреевна
18 Романовская Анастасия Ярославовна
19 Соболева Арина Вадимовна
20 Худенков Иван Александрович
21 Чикун Ксения Дмитриевна
22 Шайдаров Макар Игоревич
23 Шиманович Кирилл Игоревич

7 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Ефименко Светлана Сергеевна

Показать »

1 Волков Илья Валерьевич
2 Герасимович Михаил Дмитриевич
3 Драница Ульяна Сергеевна
4 Жук Владислав Витальевич
5 Жук Дмитрий Витальевич
6 Жуковский Ян Егорович
7 Зайцев Даниил Игоревич
8 Колтович Полина Александровна
9 Лущик Ксения Николаевна
10 Мадыцкая Маргарита Станиславовна
11 Машкович Полина Владимировна
12 Москалёва Алина Валерьевна
13 Немцевич Вячеслав Александрович
14 Олиферко Арсений Андреевич
15 Пиванкова Ксения Артёмовна
16 Радиончик Елизавета Олеговна
17 Савчук Вероника Александровна
18 Сердюков Владислав Константинович
19 Тубольцев Максим Евгеньевич
20 Урбан Анастасия Дмитриевна
21 Чуйкин Евгений Михайлович
22 Шиманович Павел Алексеевич
23 Шиманская Анастасия Дмитриевна

7 «В» класс

Классный руководитель: Волокитина Инна Владимировна

Показать »

1 Большаков Никита Олегович
2 Войницкий Матвей Петрович
3 Волокитина Полина Михайловна
4 Гайдук Анна Александровна
5 Герасимович Анастасия Александровна
6 Дергоусова Мария Александровна
7 Драгун Давид Тенгисович
8 Евменчик Владимир Александрович
9 Зеневич Виктория Викторовна
10 Касачёва Александра Алексеевна
11 Кононович Полина Павловна
12 Крыштапович Руслан Витальевич
13 Малахов Максим Константинович
14 Мастибротский Даниил Максимович
15 Миклашевский Владислав Сергеевич
16 Мисючик Анастасия Александровна
17 Папельский Владислав Андреевич
18 Перминов Виктор Викторович
19 Руцкая Полина Александровна
20 Симонов Данияр Константинович
21 Сисилятина Дана Денисовна
22 Солдатенко Валерия Сергеевна
23 Сорока Михаил Андреевич
24 Тарасюк Артём Андреевич
25 Тупик Артём Михайлович
26 Янученя Есения Евгеньевна

8«А» класс

Классный руководитель : Ребковец Елена Васильевна

Показать »

1 Беспяткин Руслан Сергеевиич
2 Борисова Ольга Дмитриевна
3 Веренич Анастасия Сергеевна
4 Власовец Полина Дмитриевна
5 Володько Егор Павлович
6 Говорушко София Дмитриевна
7 Гуздельская Алина Денисовна
8 Гузнов Павел Павлович
9 Донченко Тимофей Евгеньевич
10 Дудко Артур Игоревич
11 Колесник Павел Дмитриевич
12 Кузенков Игорь Александрович
13 Лебедь Александра Сергеевна
14 Павлов Арсений Сергеевич
15 Суша Станислав Алексеевич
16 Торик Дорофей Викторович
17 Трояновская Полина Витальевна
18 Тюльпин Артём Егорович
19 Фурик Даниил Александрович
20 Шеремет Екатерина Андреевна
21 Шимук Максим Юрьевич

8 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Малаховская Инна Леонидовна

Показать »

1 Бондарь Виктория Сергеевна
2 Боровская Валерия Анатольевна
3 Боровский Руслан Анатольевич
4 Гайдук Анна Денисовна
5 Деркач Владислав Андреевич
6 Залужная Мария Алексеевна
7 Зубчёнок Павел Константинович
8 Кардовский Даниил Витальевич
9 Копач Вероника Сергеевна
10 Ласица Артём Дмитриевич
11 Молоховский Максим Витальевич
12 Осадчая Виктория Юрьевна
13 Пашкевич Алеся Николаевна
14 Ракевич Виктория Александровна
15 Рылач Алексей Сергеевич
16 Симонян Сюзанна Вазгеновна
17 Цвилик Артём Витальевич
18 Якубович Денис Витальевич

8 «В» класс

Классный руководитель: Урбан Татьяна Антольевна

Показать »

1 Бабкевич Арина Ивановна
2 Барановская Екатерина Вячеславовна
3 Белькович Павел Викторович
4 Вергейчик Алёна Сергеевна
5 Войтешко Анна Дмитриевна
6 Воронович Карина Васильевна
7 Гаврилов Михаил Андреевич
8 Гарбаченя Дарья Витальевна
9 Данилова Ксения Александровна
10 Ероховец Ксения Олеговна
11 Зиновьева Дарья Дмитриевна
12 Конецкий Кирилл Анатольевич
13 Корнилович Екатерина Евгеньевна
14 Кураш Алексей Денисович
15 Лаханский Николай Дмитриевич
16 Лученок Анастасия Владимировна
17 Мазуркевич Наталья Николаевна
18 Максимович Максим Павлович
19 Мартынова Дарья Владимировна
20 Протасевич Елизавета Ярославовна
21 Сисилятин Андрей Денисович
22 Шеремет Андрей Александрович


9«А» класс

Классный руководитель: Пашик Снежана Михайловна

Показать »

1 Анискевич Алексей Александрович
2 Бабровик Дарья Владимировна
3 Балбеко Василий Ильич
4 Веренич Марта Сергеевна
5 Витковский Никита Фёдорович
6 Войнич Александра Леонидовна
7 Войнич Никита Леонидович
8 Войтешко Александр Дмитриевич
9 Гармаза Тимофей Сергеевич
10 Гормаза Денис Андреевич
11 Добкевич Никита Михайлович
12 Дятликов Евгений Сергеевич
13 Карака Валерия Кирилловна
14 Коляго Алексей Анатольевич
15 Коробченко Ирина Сергеевна
16 Миронова Александра Андреевна
17 Нестерук София Дмитриевна
18 Никонова Анна Дмитриевна
19 Рутько Антонина Сергеевна
20 Савчук Максим Александрович
21 Тюльпина Александра Егоровна
22 Филипович Глеб Борисович
23 Филипович Кирилл Борисович
24 Фокина Валерия Михайловна
25 Чичин Дмитрий Иванович
26 Якубович Виктория Витальевна

9 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Омельянович Наталья Владимировна

 

Показать »

1 Авдеева Дарья Николаевна
2 Аксёнов Павел Андреевич
3 Багдасарян Горик Норикович
4 Бандюк Глеб Олегович
5 Гузнова Елена Павловна
6 Домашенко Милана Андреевна
7 Казловская Полина Андреевна
8 Каленик Роман Александрович
9 Карнеенко Артём Викторович
10 Князев Даниил Игоревич
11 Ковалевский Андрей Александрович
12 Крыштапович Артём Витальевич
13 Лашук Мария Андреевна
14 Мурашко Евгений Сергеевич
15 Павловский Антон Александрович
16 Першай Кристина Сергеевна
17 Рулькевич Игорь Александрович
18 Супранович Елизавета Петровна
19 Федорцов Александр Андреевич
20 Шмат Юлия Андреевна
21 Яворчук Галина Владимировна
22 Яцкевич Дмитрий Николаевич

10«А» класс

Классный руководитель: Бальникова Ольга Николаевна

Показать »

1 Баровская Виктория Александровна
2 Борисенко Софья Сергеевна
3 Бутор Мария Николаевна
4 Климович Полина Олеговна
5 Козлова Александра Сергеевна
6 Лаханская Марина Вячеславовна
7 Логвинов Андрей Сергеевич
8 Попинако Егор Сергеевич
9 Радюк Мария Игоревна
10 Сидоров Никита Павлович
11 Сосункевич Анна Романовна
12 Тишкевич Альбина Вячеславовна
13 Фадеев Ярослав Дмитриевич
14 Шеремет Иван Евгеньевич
15 Якубицкая Екатерина Владимировна

10 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Потапчик Лидия Ивановна

Показать »

1 Андрейчик Валерия Андреевна
2 Бабицкая Диана Дмитриевна
3 Блохина Мария Александровна
4 Бука Алина Геннадьевна
5 Веренич Алина Михайловна
6 Вертинская Дарья Юрьевна
7 Гоцман Ольга Александровна
8 Двораковская Анастасия Сергеевна
9 Иванов Игорь Александрович
10 Канищев Вадим Юрьевич
11 Кишкурно Алексей Вадимович
12 Козловская Дарья Сергеевна
13 Красовский Егор Валерьевич
14 Мартинович Михаил Владимирович
15 Мелашунас Полина Андреевна
16 Миклашевская Александра Викторовна
17 Миклашевский Андрей Сергеевич
18 Никонов Александр Дмитриевич
19 Пашкевич Максим Николаевич
20 Розум Полина Павловна
21 Смык Варвара Владимировна
22 Тумилович Артём Вячеславович

 

[/spoiler]

11 «А» класс

Классный руководитель:  Пяткина Ирина Ивановна

Показать »

1 Бабич Анна Евгеньевна
2 Балахонов Назар Александрович
3 Беляцкая Галина Васильевна
4 Борисов Фёдор Дмитриевич
5 Бродко Константин Степанович
6 Говзич Алексей Дмитриевич
7 Гришков Никита Александровна
8 Демко Евгений Александрович
9 Коробченко Анна Сергеевна
10 Кулинкович Кристина Валерьевна
11 Курбачёва Анна Олеговна
12 Курочкин Дмитрий Олегович
13 Лысковец Полина Сергеевна
14 Менжакина Валерия Антоновна
15 Новиков Пётр Сергеевич
16 Папета Максим Викторович
17 Позняк Ангелина Александровна
18 Протащик Полина Игоревна
19 Саганович Константин Андреевич
20 Тринёва Валерия Игоревна
21 Тумар Анна Дмитриевна
22 Шашкова Зарина Васильевна
23 Швайбович Виктория Александровна
24 Яблонский Алексей Павлович